CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE SERIE A1 2018 – 2019 CALENDARIO FASE REGOLARE

1° GIORNATA - 06.10.2018
A VERCELLI – BREGANZE | 3 - 3
H BASSANO – TRISSINO | 1 - 3
SARZANA – FORTEMARMI | 5 - 3
CGC VIAREGGIO – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 1 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – HRC MONZA | 5 - 3
VALDAGNO 1938 – SANDRIGO | 9 - 3
AM WASKEN LODI – THIENE | 8 - 3
2° GIORNATA - 13.10.2018
BREGANZE – SARZANA | 4 - 4
TRISSINO – CGC VIAREGGIO | 6 - 4
FORTEMARMI – A VERCELLI | 9 - 3
UBROKER SCANDIANO – H BASSANO | 5 - 2
HRC MONZA – VALDAGNO 1938 | 2 - 3
SANDRIGO – AM WASKEN LODI | 0 - 4
THIENE – FOLLONICA 1952 | 1- 4
3° GIORNATA - 23.10.2018
A VERCELLI – TRISSINO | 0 - 4
H BASSANO – BREGANZE | 4 - 6
SARZANA – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 4 - 3
CGC VIAREGGIO – FORTEMARMI | 0 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – SANDRIGO | 8 - 5
HRC MONZA – THIENE | 4 - 2
VALDAGNO 1938 – AM WASKEN LODI | 5 - 5
4° GIORNATA - 27.10.2018
BREGANZE – VALDAGNO 1938 | 5 - 3
TRISSINO – SARZANA | 3 - 5
FORTEMARMI – HRC MONZA | 7 - 2
UBROKER SCANDIANO – FOLLONICA 1952 | 3 -3
SANDRIGO – CGC VIAREGGIO | 5 - 7
AM WASKEN LODI – A VERCELLI | 5 - 2
THIENE – H BASSANO | 2 - 6
5° GIORNATA - 03.11.2018
UBROKER SCANDIANO - BREGANZE | 4 - 5
H BASSANO – SANDRIGO | 7 - 3
SARZANA – AM WASKEN LODI | 3 - 5
CGC VIAREGGIO – THIENE | 7 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – TRISSINO | 2 -2
HRC MONZA – A VERCELLI | 5 - 2
VALDAGNO 1938 – FORTEMARMI | 2 - 2
6° GIORNATA - 10.11.2018
A VERCELLI – SARZANA | 5 - 2
H BASSANO – CGC VIAREGGIO | 1 - 5
TRISSINO – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 1 - 5
FORTEMARMI – BREGANZE | 5 - 2
SANDRIGO – HRC MONZA | 1 - 3
AM WASKEN LODI – FOLLONICA 1952 | 3 - 3
THIENE – VALDAGNO 1938 | 4 - 6
7° GIORNATA - 17.11.2018
BREGANZE – FOLLONICA 1952 | 6 - 7
SARZANA – SANDRIGO | 13 - 7
FORTEMARMI – AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 2
A VERCELLI – CGC VIAREGGIO | 4 - 2
UBROKER SCANDIANO – THIENE | 7 - 4
HRC MONZA – H BASSANO | 6 - 2
VALDAGNO 1938 – TRISSINO | 4 - 3
8° GIORNATA - 24.11.2018
H BASSANO – VALDAGNO 1938 | 3 - 4
TRISSINO – HRC MONZA | 3 - 3
CGC VIAREGGIO – BREGANZE | 7 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – A VERCELLI | 4 - 3
SANDRIGO – FORTEMARMI | 2 - 7
AM WASKEN LODI – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 8 - 2
THIENE – SARZANA | 0 - 1
9° GIORNATA - 04.12.2018
A VERCELLI – SANDRIGO | 3 - 3
BREGANZE – THIENE | 6 - 2
TRISSINO – AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 4
SARZANA – FOLLONICA 1952 | 7 -2
FORTEMARMI – H BASSANO | 2 - 1
UBROKER SCANDIANO – HRC MONZA | 4 - 5
CGC VIAREGGIO – VALDAGNO 1938 | 4 - 6
10° GIORNATA - 08.12.2018
H BASSANO – SARZANA | 4 - 4
FORTEMARMI – FOLLONICA 1952 | 6 - 2
HRC MONZA – CGC VIAREGGIO | 2 - 3
VALDAGNO 1938 – A VERCELLI POST 12/12 | 4 - 2
SANDRIGO – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 3 - 3
AM WASKEN LODI – BREGANZE | 3 - 3
THIENE – TRISSINO | 0 - 6
11° GIORNATA - 15.12.2018
A VERCELLI – H BASSANO |
TRISSINO - BREGANZE | 1 - 4
UBROKER SCANDIANO – FORTEMARMI | 5 - 2
CGC VIAREGGIO – SARZANA | 6 - 1
FOLLONICA 1952 – VALDAGNO 1938 | 6 - 1
SANDRIGO – THIENE | 3 - 10
HRC MONZA - AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 6
12° GIORNATA - 22.12.2018
BREGANZE – SANDRIGO | 10 - 2
AM WASKEN LODI – H BASSANO | 4 - 2
TRISSINO – FORTEMARMI | 3 - 5
SARZANA – HRC MONZA | 7 - 4
CGC VIAREGGIO – FOLLONICA 1952 | 5 - 1
UBROKER SCANDIANO – VALDAGNO 1938 | 4 - 5
THIENE – A VERCELLI | 3 - 2
13° GIORNATA - 29.12.2018
A VERCELLI – UBROKER SCANDIANO 3 - 2
FORTEMARMI – THIENE 12 - 2
H BASSANO – FOLLONICA 1952 5 - 5
HRC MONZA – BREGANZE 4 - 4
VALDAGNO 1938 – SARZANA 7 - 3
SANDRIGO – TRISSINO 3 - 9
AM WASKEN LODI – CGC VIAREGGIO 3 - 1
14° GIORNATA - 05.01.2019
BREGANZE – A VERCELLI | 6 -2
TRISSINO – H BASSANO | 6 - 0
FORTEMARMI – SARZANA | 9 - 4
UBROKER SCANDIANO – CGC VIAREGGIO | 2 - 3
HRC MONZA – FOLLONICA 1952 | 4 - 2
SANDRIGO – VALDAGNO 1938 | 5 - 5
THIENE – AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 6
15° GIORNATA - 12.01.2019
SARZANA – BREGANZE | 5 - 7
CGC VIAREGGIO – TRISSINO | 3 - 0
A VERCELLI – FORTEMARMI | 2 - 7
H BASSANO – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 4 - 4
VALDAGNO 1938 – HRC MONZA | 5 - 2
AM WASKEN LODI – SANDRIGO | 9 - 3
FOLLONICA 1952 – THIENE | 9 - 1
16° GIORNATA - 22.01.2019
TRISSINO – A VERCELLI | 2 - 1
BREGANZE – H BASSANO | 7 - 2
UBROKER SCANDIANO – SARZANA | 6 - 8
FORTEMARMI – CGC VIAREGGIO | 2 - 2
SANDRIGO – FOLLONICA 1952 | 3 - 6
THIENE – HRC MONZA | 1 - 3
AM WASKEN LODI – VALDAGNO 1938 | 3 - 1
17° GIORNATA - 29.01.2019 M
VALDAGNO 1938 – BREGANZE | 5 - 2
SARZANA – TRISSINO | 4 - 6
HRC MONZA – FORTEMARMI | 3 - 5
FOLLONICA 1952 – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 5 - 4
CGC VIAREGGIO – SANDRIGO | 7 - 2
A VERCELLI – AM WASKEN LODI | 3 - 4
H BASSANO – THIENE | 6 - 4
18° GIORNATA - 02.02.2019
BREGANZE - UBROKER SCANDIANO | 5 - 2
SANDRIGO – H BASSANO | 5 - 4
AM WASKEN LODI – SARZANA | 5 - 3
THIENE – CGC VIAREGGIO | 1 - 7
TRISSINO – FOLLONICA 1952 | 3 - 3
A VERCELLI – HRC MONZA | 1 - 1
FORTEMARMI – VALDAGNO 1938 | 10 - 3
19° GIORNATA - 09.02.2019
SARZANA – A VERCELLI | 8 - 3
CGC VIAREGGIO – H BASSANO | 5 - 0
UBROKER SCANDIANO – TRISSINO | 4 - 1
BREGANZE – FORTEMARMI | 2 - 4
HRC MONZA – SANDRIGO | 6 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 2
VALDAGNO 1938 – THIENE | 6 - 1
20° GIORNATA - 16.02.2019
FOLLONICA 1952 – BREGANZE | 2 - 3
SANDRIGO – SARZANA | 1 - 3
AM WASKEN LODI – FORTEMARMI | 2 - 2
CGC VIAREGGIO – A VERCELLI | 8 - 2
THIENE – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 3 - 4
H BASSANO – HRC MONZA | 7 - 7
TRISSINO – VALDAGNO 1938 | 2 - 2
21° GIORNATA - 23.02.2019
VALDAGNO 1938 – H BASSANO | 4 - 2
HRC MONZA – TRISSINO | 7 - 9
BREGANZE – CGC VIAREGGIO | 5 - 1
A VERCELLI – FOLLONICA 1952 | 1 - 1
FORTEMARMI – SANDRIGO | 9 - 3
UBROKER SCANDIANO – AM WASKEN LODI | 1 - 5
SARZANA – THIENE | 10 - 4
23° GIORNATA - 12.03.2019 M
SARZANA – H BASSANO | 6 - 3
FOLLONICA 1952 – FORTEMARMI | 1 - 2
CGC VIAREGGIO – HRC MONZA | 8 - 3
A VERCELLI – VALDAGNO 1938 | 5 - 1
UBROKER SCANDIANO – SANDRIGO | 4 - 3
BREGANZE – AM WASKEN L4 - 3ODI | 3 - 4
TRISSINO – THIENE | 5 - 3
24° GIORNATA - 16.03.2019
H BASSANO – A VERCELLI | 4 - 4
BREGANZE - TRISSINO | 4 - 2
FORTEMARMI – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 2 - 2
SARZANA – CGC VIAREGGIO | 4 - 3
VALDAGNO 1938 – FOLLONICA 1952 | 4 - 6
THIENE – SANDRIGO | 10 - 0
AM WASKEN LODI – HRC MONZA | 6 - 4
22° GIORNATA - 19.03.2018
SANDRIGO – A VERCELLI | 3 - 0
THIENE – BREGANZE | 1 - 4
AM WASKEN LODI – TRISSINO | 4 - 1
FOLLONICA 1952 – SARZANA | 5 - 2
H BASSANO – FORTEMARMI | 4 - 3
HRC MONZA – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 3 - 0
VALDAGNO 1938 – CGC VIAREGGIO | 1 - 4
25° GIORNATA - 23.03.2019
SANDRIGO – BREGANZE | 3 - 4
H BASSANO – AM WASKEN LODI | 2 - 2
FORTEMARMI – TRISSINO | 9 - 5
HRC MONZA – SARZANA | 2 - 2
FOLLONICA 1952 – CGC VIAREGGIO | 4 - 3
VALDAGNO 1938 – UBROKER SCANDIANO | 7 - 4
A VERCELLI – THIENE | 5 - 2
26° GIORNATA - 30.03.2019
UBROKER SCANDIANO – A VERCELLI | 4 - 0
THIENE – FORTEMARMI | 3 - 5
FOLLONICA 1952 – H BASSANO | 6 - 3
BREGANZE – HRC MONZA | 5 - 7
SARZANA – VALDAGNO 1938 | 4 - 5
TRISSINO – SANDRIGO | 5 - 1
CGC VIAREGGIO – AM WASKEN LODI | 3 - 5